Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,617 Sold Properties

3,151,617 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8360 GREENSBORO DR #908, Mclean, VA 22102
1/67

$499,000

$499,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt

8360 GREENSBORO DR #908, Mclean, VA 22102

MLS# VAFX2295404

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15680 AVOCET LOOP, Woodbridge, VA 22191
1/57

$575,000

$585,000

1.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,140 SqFt

15680 AVOCET LOOP, Woodbridge, VA 22191

MLS# VAPW2107628

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7632 HELMSDALE PL, Manassas, VA 20109
1/17

$467,100

$454,900

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,742 SqFt

7632 HELMSDALE PL, Manassas, VA 20109

MLS# VAPW2093362

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4125 MAJESTIC LN, Fairfax, VA 22033
1/35

$685,000

$699,900

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,379 SqFt

4125 MAJESTIC LN, Fairfax, VA 22033

MLS# VAFX2060070

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1700 MOUNTAIN RD, Haymarket, VA 20169
1/42

$576,100

$539,900

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt

1700 MOUNTAIN RD, Haymarket, VA 20169

MLS# VAPW2013800

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10992 HIRAM CT, Manassas, VA 20109
1/25

$255,000

$259,900

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,532 SqFt

10992 HIRAM CT, Manassas, VA 20109

MLS# VAPW2000835

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7409 SABIN DR, Manassas, VA 20109
1/33

$364,000

$364,900

0.2%
3 Beds4 Baths1,694 SqFt

7409 SABIN DR, Manassas, VA 20109

MLS# VAPW2007762

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14738 GATWICK SQ, Centreville, VA 20120
1/29

$420,000

$414,900

1.2%
3 Beds4 Baths1,491 SqFt

14738 GATWICK SQ, Centreville, VA 20120

MLS# VAFX2020196

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4208 PLAZA LN, Fairfax, VA 22033
1/32

$605,000

$560,000

8.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

4208 PLAZA LN, Fairfax, VA 22033

MLS# VAFX1191940

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3544 S GEORGE MASON DR, Alexandria, VA 22302
1/31

$630,000

$610,000

3.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,540 SqFt

3544 S GEORGE MASON DR, Alexandria, VA 22302

MLS# VAFX1175888

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7432 PORCH RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
1/24

$325,000

$315,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

7432 PORCH RD, Warrenton, VA 20187

MLS# VAFQ168406

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
134 EVANS ST, Manassas Park, VA 20111
1/28

$376,000

$369,900

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,389 SqFt

134 EVANS ST, Manassas Park, VA 20111

MLS# VAMP114340

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
32 TAVERN RD, Stafford, VA 22554
1/36

$416,500

$414,900

0.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,596 SqFt

32 TAVERN RD, Stafford, VA 22554

MLS# VAST215208

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9310 TARRA LN, Manassas, VA 20110
1/23

$185,000

$185,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

9310 TARRA LN, Manassas, VA 20110

MLS# VAMN137088

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1332 TOPPER LN, Culpeper, VA 22701
1/30

$271,250

$272,500

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

1332 TOPPER LN, Culpeper, VA 22701

MLS# VACU138028

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16333 LIMESTONE CT, Leesburg, VA 20176
1/76

$814,000

$814,000

4 Beds5 Baths5,498 SqFt

16333 LIMESTONE CT, Leesburg, VA 20176

MLS# VALO353584

Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
732 BONNIE RIDGE DR NE, Leesburg, VA 20176
1/46

$625,000

$625,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,848 SqFt

732 BONNIE RIDGE DR NE, Leesburg, VA 20176

MLS# VALO355700

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
420 FORTRESS WAY #420, Occoquan, VA 22125
1/24

$331,900

$329,900

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,627 SqFt

420 FORTRESS WAY #420, Occoquan, VA 22125

MLS# 1009924858

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10113 LAVENDER FLOWER CT, Manassas, VA 20110

$420,000

$415,000

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,056 SqFt

10113 LAVENDER FLOWER CT, Manassas, VA 20110

MLS# 1001709028

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9285 ELK RUN RD, Catlett, VA 20119
1/30

$371,000

$388,990

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt

9285 ELK RUN RD, Catlett, VA 20119

MLS# 1003109047

Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3007 TIMBER WOOD WAY, Herndon, VA 20171
1/30

$600,000

$600,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,060 SqFt

3007 TIMBER WOOD WAY, Herndon, VA 20171

MLS# 1000064645

Listed by Evergreen Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12703 GARTNEY LN, Bristow, VA 20136
1/24

$300,000

$305,000

1.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,344 SqFt

12703 GARTNEY LN, Bristow, VA 20136

MLS# 1000030443

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12293 TULANE FALLS DR, Bristow, VA 20136
1/28

$535,000

$540,000

0.9%
6 Beds5 Baths4,341 SqFt

12293 TULANE FALLS DR, Bristow, VA 20136

MLS# 1000368547

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8756 ANTONIA AVE, Manassas, VA 20110
1/15

$305,000

$305,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

8756 ANTONIA AVE, Manassas, VA 20110

MLS# 1000335077

Listed by Bradley Group Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Brokerage
Jacqueline Marquez-Downie

+1(703) 919-8976 jacquelinedowniehomes@gmail.com

13100 Pebble Ln, Fairfax, Virginia, 22033, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us